Kreisrundenwettkampf 2016

Kreisliga - Luftgewehr:      
  Mannschaft:   2. Platz    SV Elm I  
  Einzel:   2. Platz Werner Martens       1.468 Ringe
  Teilgenommen:   Anne Martens, Sandra Meyer, Verena Martens,
    Uta Martens, Stephanie Heins, Sylvia Meyer
       
Kreisliga - Luftpistole:      
  Mannschaft:   2. Platz SV Elm I  
  Einzel:   6. Platz Erika Steffens    1.731 Ringe
    9. Platz Henry Holst    1.696 Ringe
  Teilgenommen:   Johann Tamke, Marga Holst, Sieghard Ohm,
    Tobias Martens
       
Kreisklasse - Luftgewehr:      
  Schützenklasse:      
  Mannschaft:     5. Platz SV Elm I    4.589 Ringe
      7. Platz SV Elm II    4.257 Ringe
  Einzel:     7. Platz Stefan Holst    1.524 Ringe
      9. Platz Holger Burfeindt    1.407 Ringe
    10. Platz Andreas Holst    1.282 Ringe
Teilgenommen:    Stefan Burfeind, Torsten Kosicki, Bernd Pump
     Michael Groth
       

  Alters- u. Seniorenklasse:

     
  Einzel:     8. Platz Hans-Hermann Tipke    1.502 Ringe
          
   Damenklasse:      
   Einzel:   15. Platz    Michaela Levens       982 Ringe
          
  Jugend-/ Junioren      
  Mannschaft:     1. Platz SV Elm I    4.807 Ringe
  Einzel:     1. Platz Svea Wrobel    1.607 Ringe
      2. Platz Kristina Burfeindt    1.602 Ringe
      4. Platz Hendrik Seeba    1.459 Ringe
      7. Platz Nicolas Müller    1.230 Ringe
       
  Juniorenklasse B      
  Einzel:      5. Platz Alicia Dahling    1.296 Ringe
       7. Platz Tristan Ritzrau    1.122 Ringe
       
  Juniorenklasse A      
  Einzel:      2. Platz Simon Henn    1.630 Ringe
       
Luftpistole      
  Jugend-/ Junioren      
  Mannschaft:      3. Platz SV Elm    4.711 Ringe
  Einzel:      7. Platz Thorben Böckmann    1.411 Ringe
       
  Juniorenklasse B      
  Einzel:      4. Platz Loris Tiedemann    1.621 Ringe
       6. Platz Thiadrik Meyer    1.462 Ringe
       9. Platz Vivien Buck    1.337 Ringe
       
Luftgewehr-Auflage      
  1. Kreisklasse       
  Schülerklasse:      
  Mannschaft:      3. Platz SV Elm   2.722 Ringe
  Einzel:      3. Platz Neele Brandt      940 Ringe
       
  Schülerklasse B:      
  Einzel:      3. Platz Benthe Meyer        907 Ringe 
       4. Platz Aron Karnebeck       875 Ringe  
       6. Platz Mats Wrobel       542 Ringe
       
 Luftgewehr-Auflage      
  1. Kreisklasse      
  Altersschützen u. Senioren:      
  Senioren-Mannschaft:      7. Platz SV Elm    4.375 Ringe
  Einzel Senioren      3. Platz Hans-Otto Schobert    1.476 Ringe
     17. Platz Richard Borkowski    1.456 Ringe
     32. Platz Hans-Hermann Grell    1.160 Ringe
     36. Platz Diedrich Schlichting    1.131 Ringe
       
Luftgewehr-Auflage      
  1. Kreisklasse      
  Altersdamen u. Seniorinnen      
  Seniorinnen-Mannschaft:      4. Platz SV Elm    4.353 Ringe
  Einzel Altersdamen:      3. Platz Uta Martens    1.467 Ringe
     10. Platz Annette Buck    1.442 Ringe
     15. Platz Silvia Meyer       850 Ringe
  Einzel Seniorinnen:      8. Platz Marga Holst     1.460 Ringe 
       
Luftpistole-Auflage      
  1. Kreisklasse      
  Alters- u. Seniorenklasse      
  Mannschaft:      3. Platz SV Elm    4.111 Ringe
  Einzel:      6. Platz Henry Holst    1.389 Ringe
       7. Platz Johann Tamke    1.380 Ringe
       8. Platz Arno Imbusch    1.371 Ringe
     10. Platz Sieghard Ohm    1.354 Ringe